Other - City Issues Ouvert

Barton Sq Salem, MA, 01970, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7926590

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

59 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Santander Bank consistently loves to weed whack between the hours of 6 and 7 which doesn't allow the residents of this area to sleep. I believe it is a noise violation?


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.