garbage collecting in backyard Open

301 Exeter St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7951390

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

neighbor is collecting some type of tanks, washing machines, dryers, stoves and overgrown trees. getting worse by the day.


New Comment

I want to...