Traffic Issue Archived

16th St S & 62nd Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7982184

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

6146906

Description

Pedestrian walkways needs restriping.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.