Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

10th St & Addison St Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8004908

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000775683

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Deep utility hole on sidewalk insufficiently covered.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.