Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

4128 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8028695

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

302283

Description

6 foot tall pile of mattresses by road for over a week

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4128 north haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. 6 foot tall pile of mattresses by road for over a week

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Kris (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.