ADS: Garbage Missed Pick-up Đã lưu trữ

3211 Pasadena Dr Macon, GA, 31211, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

8062852

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Danh mục:

ADS: Garbage Missed Pick-up

Đã xem:

11 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

There is a note on file that garbage is to be picked up by coming in the yard to get the garbage can and this did not happen this week. Can a truck be sent out since can is over flowing?

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the garbage/debris containerized?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Type of debris
Đáp. Household
Hỏi. Type of Container
Đáp. Garbage Cart
Hỏi. Was the cart issued by Macon-Bibb Solid Waste or Advanced Disposal?
Đáp. Cart issued by Macon-Bibb Solid Waste
Hỏi. Was the garbage missed on a regularly scheduled pick up date/time?
Đáp. yes
Hỏi. Was garbage set out before 6:00 a.m.?
Đáp. yes
Hỏi. Is this yard debris?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Is this household garbage?
Đáp. yes
Hỏi. After cart was emptied, was the cart returned to its originial location?
Đáp. N/A

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.