S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste Arquivada

839 Windsor Rd Macon, GA, 31204, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

8091844

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Visto:

9 vezes

Bairro:

Macon

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

Service complaint. Some of debris was picked up, but the rest was left.

também perguntou...
Q. Size of debris - pile - bulky pick up?
A. Small (It will fit in back of GMC Canyon\Chevrolet Colorado\Nissan Frontier\Toyota Tacoma)
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris? We can not go onto private property.
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.