Abandoned pet mice/rats Archived

705 George St New Haven , CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

809207

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5688 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

I just found this two little critters out side .
Some one dumped them they need home!
Call me come get!
The tank is worth 30 bucks!
they look healthy
FREE (203) 654-9442


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.