illegal dumping Archived

1655-1799 Chapel Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37990

Issue ID:

810055

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4926 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress, box spring and a few other things over the fence in the park opposite Irving St.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.