Illegal Dumping Archived

13155 128th St N Largo, FL, 33774, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8130730

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

87267

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8130737

Description

This place is a junk yard. Ruining property values.

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 13155 128th ST N Largo, FL

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.