Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs Acknowledged

543 Cherry St Macon 31201, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8167345

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

FACILITIES MGMT: Traffic Signals & Signs

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Parking meter has been completely knocked down

also asked...
Q. What are you requesting repair of?
A. Signals
Q. List exact location
A. 518 Cherry St. , in front of Ricky’s Tacos
Q. Signs - Be specific in description box
A. Other
Q. Is the metal pole damaged?
A. Yes
Q. Signals - Be specific in description box
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.