Graffiti on extra space storage, electronics and tire dumping..weeds and soil dumped on second Arquivada

Cedar And Second Berkeley, California Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

821901

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Visto:

575 vezes

Bairro:

Berkeley

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

121000168518

Descrição

There is a real mess growing here, north and south of Cedar. Graffiti and dumping. Plus a load of weed infested, stinky soil.

Thank you


2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.