Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Other Acknowledged

17 Burpee Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8292968

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Storm caused tree limbs to fall. Several need to be removed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.