Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Environmental Health Issue Acknowledged

333 Jefferson St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8302247

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Need to be cut, causing mosquitoes and all type of insects and wild life you can think of in and out my house.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.