Illegal Dumping Archived

6323 Sunnymere Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

832168

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

491849

Tagged:

trash

Description

Seems to be a favorite location for an illegal drop- carpet, paint and chemicals etc.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Vega (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.