Electrical/Lighting Issues at a Park Archived

Newfield Ave Bridgeport Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8342916

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Electrical/Lighting Issues at a Park

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Decor lamps all out for over a week and no one is doing anything to fix the problem! Marisol

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the issue?
A. Lamps are off
Q. What is the issue?
A. Decor lamps off for over a week.

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.