Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Extra Recycle Toter Acknowledged

203 Wilmot Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8403708

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

I would like to see if we could get a second recycling bin as our bin is always overflowing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.