Code Enforcement Open

28th St N + 52nd Ave N Lealman, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8406153

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trashat the bus stops is not being picked up

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.