Car in alley; expired tags, windows busted Archived

914 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8438682

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115925

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Three's a red car in the alley that hasn't moved for months. Some windows are missing and the tags are expired.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.