Code Enforcement Archived

11721 128th Ave Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8449681

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Deteriorated home with overgrown grass.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Exterior Home Repair; windows or paint

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.