Codes Compliance Archived

6465 27th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8561010

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

91 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

vegetation other than grass within 4 feet of the roadway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.