Found Needle or syringe Archived

348 College St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8585190

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needle dumped on lawn in front of thi

also asked...
Q. Because these are very small items we would like to know; do you have an exact location?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.