Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

17 Evergreen Rd Needham Heights, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8617234

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

41 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Hanging Limb
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Public
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Tree limb on Needham Housing Authority property hanging on roof of private home at 17 Evergreen Road. Tree limb should be removed before damage is done to homeowner's roof. Who trims the tree?

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.