Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

Florence St @ Ramsdell Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8659743

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash blowing around street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.