Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Street Signs Kinilala

313 Tremont St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8672056

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Kategorya:

Street Signs

Tiningnan:

88 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Kathy Perry from TPS called. Please install a bust stop sign or some type of caution sign. Bust stop located at 313 Tremont and people have been driving through the school bus signal lights and sign.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of street sign is it?
S. CHILDREN
T. Is the street sign...?
S. Missing

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.