Fallen City Tree or Limb Archiviert

11 Berrywood Ln Salem, MA, 01970, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8676771

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Angesehen:

19 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

tree, sidewalk

Beschreibung

Wind storm knocked most of sidewalk city tree onto the ground.

auch gefragt...
F. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

4 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.