Codes Compliance Archived

3172 70th Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8742001

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

199 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9737061, 9350205, 9107308, 8948634

Description

Operating a business from a residential neighborhood, Parking/ storing commercial equipment (trailers, bucket truck, bobcat, dump trailer) in front of the house and driveway. Leaving trailers unhitched in street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.