Streets: Pothole/sinkhole/uneven pavement Archived

93 Franklin St Jersey City, NJ 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8778904

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Pothole/sinkhole/uneven pavement

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole

also asked...
Q. Please Select Location of the Pothole/Sinkhole.
A. Middle of the Street
Q. Where is the Pothole/Sinkhole Adjacent to?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What size is the pothole?
A. Large (manhole)
Q. Was the Pothole/sinkhole filled in before?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.