Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

2909 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka 66617, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8812009

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

117965

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic

Deskripsyon

Why is there still construction barriers up in front of that cell phone tower area that they were building? They have been done building that for quite some time now and don’t believe there is a reason to continue to have traffic swerve and go around this construction barriers. Is anybody paying attention to this at all?


7 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.