Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

191 East St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8859574

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

radia/ stereo thumping, keeps getting worse and worse from this neighbor. My windows shake in my house.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. noise

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.