Abandoned bicycle Inilagay sa Artsibo

1 Proctor Pl Burlington VT 05401, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8863496

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorya:

Abandoned bicycle

Tiningnan:

69 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

bike concern

Deskripsyon

Abandoned bike at Oakledge, was by north pavilion and now it's been moved to the rocks beside the washed up dock, directly west of the pavilion and 50 yards from the lake's edge


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.