Missing button for crossing signal Archived

Dodge Ave And 6th St Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

888345

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Pedestrian crossing signal on north side of street is mssing the pushbutton.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.