Graffiti on OTHER Buksan

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

896699

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Graffiti

Tiningnan:

99 beses

Lugar:

McClymonds

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video