Traffic Enforcement Open

165 East O'Keefe Street East Palo Alto, CA, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8978603

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Car parked in red zone for over 24 hours. Traffic hazard. Please enforce parking on the MP portion of this street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...