Animal Nuisance La Kaydiiyey

108 Traveler Ln Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9237626

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Animal Nuisance

Arkay:

18 jeer

Xaafadda:

Maumelle

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Nuisance animal means any animal which, as a result of its actions, causes a human being any loss of rights or privilege. Constant Barking in an excessive, continuous or untimely fashion;

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of Animal?
J. Dog
S. Describe the Nuisance:
J. The pet owners at 108 Traveler Lane have repeatedly violated city code 10-131 regarding nuisance pets. This has been an on-going issue for years. I have tried talking to them, even buying Bark Silencer Alarm systems and giving it to the neighbors. I have no other options left. I have more video and photographic evidence if needed.

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.