Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Scenic Ave & Virginia St Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9255282

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824591

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain inlet on Scenic and Virginia is clogged with mud. Lots of loose sediment / gravel along curb.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.