Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

700 N Gilbert Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9271544

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

There are several, what appear to be dead trees in the area of the wells fargo and the business just south of it. During this recent storm I watch large limbs fall off and my concern is that someone may get hurt, or our community wall will be damaged of it were to come down during a monsoon. Will you please assess it for safety? Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...