Broken glass in crosswalk Archived

901-999 Masonic Avenue San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

927501

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

491 times

Neighborhood:

Haight-Ashbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3340893

Description

Lots of broken glass in the crosswalk on the bike path through the panhandle across Masonic.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.