TONS OF TRASH!!! La Kaydiiyey

113 N Boulevard Richmond, Virginia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

928507

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Arkay:

77 jeer

Xaafadda:

The Fan

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

221236

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Directly behind 111-113 N Boulevard. Tons of trash from our old neighbors at 113 N Boulevard moving out. Its been over a week, and its been picked through dozens of times and has become a nuisance that needs to be dealt with immediately before vermin move in.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of pickup is this?
J. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.