Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

16 Casimir Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9462708

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Trash bin lid has cracked along the top.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.