Abandoned Vehicle Archived

42 Dekalb Ave Bridgeport, CT 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9486433

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Silver Ford F150 has been parked for over 3 weeks. has not been moved

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Silver

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.