Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

689 Webster Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9517071

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animal in street. West side of Webster just south of Kingsbury.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. Edge of the road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.