Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

3225 Sw 11th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9517878

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121098

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

no curb and side walk is broken up

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. NO
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. 11th and saline
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.