Park is awful Archived

1800-1898 23rd St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3280

Issue ID:

953264

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

367 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Didn't we just pass a levy? Can't even walk on the track!


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_2 (Registered User)

  • kschalmo (Registered User)

  • Nunya (Registered User)

  • A (Guest)

  • City of Canton Building Department_2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Derek Gordon - Park Director (Guest)

  • A (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.