Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Noise Complaint Acknowledged

11 Princeton Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9553548

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

1:28AM NOISE & SLEEP DISRUPTION DPW TRASH TRUCK operating & emptying trash barrels in the midst of sleeping residential neighborhood


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.