Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

2833 Carriage Meadows Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9558316

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Car had tag that expired in October. Was green tagged and they got a temp tag. Now it's expired again. Cars in driveway are also unregistered.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Nissan Sentra

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.