New LED light out Archived

682 Rosal Avenue Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

958376

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

371 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

505127

Tagged:

street light

Description

New LED light out. In front of 682 Rosal Avenue, OAK, 94610


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Ken Katz (Registered User)

  • Annavontay (Guest)

  • Lili Shidlovski (Guest)

  • Era Farnsworth (Guest)

  • Rosal Resident (Registered User)

  • Lili Shidlovski (Guest)

  • Denise (Guest)

  • Annavontay (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Ken Katz (Registered User)

  • Karen Hunt (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.