Trash in Yard Open

955 Mckinstry Avenue Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9598647

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is trash in front of the house - looks like city property. Unsafe for the mailman.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 955 McKinstry AVe

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...