Ilegal home business Archived

23 Ripley St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9599205

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

My neighbor seems to have started a business and I see him going out with several bags and making noise I find it strange because it seems to be a food thing, and as far as I know you have to be allowed to do that, I would like to not expose myself, I'm doing this because I think very wrong, and is calling attention in the neighborhood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.