Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Cars Parked On Tree Belt Acknowledged

130 Sunflower Avenue Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9611065

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

2 Cars are parked overnight on lawn and tree belt on side of the house on Graham St

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Cars parked on lawn and tree belt on Graham St side of home.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.